Results For
26th Annual Nate Race 5k & 12k

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                              Gender Chip    Pace  Age City          State Country Age        Division Division 
                                                   Time                                          Percentage Place             
===== === ================================= ====== ======= ===== === ============= ===== ======= ========== ======== ======== 
1     98  Andrew Dionne                     M      0:15:15 4:55  32  Fayetteville  NY    US      84.5       1        M3034    
2     130 Jon French                        M      0:15:52 5:06  37  Syracuse      NY    US      83.4       1        M3539    
3     50  Ty Brownlow                       M      0:16:07 5:11  22  Liverpool     NY    US      79.7       1        M2024    
4     178 Yakob Kelley                      M      0:17:12 5:32  17  Manlius       NY    US      75.3       1        M1519    
5     127 Jordan Wingert                    M      0:19:11 6:10  15                      US      69.3       2        M1519    
6     123 Will Foran                        M      0:19:23 6:14  34  Pittsburg     PA    US      67.0       2        M3034    
7     63  Jeff Cann                         M      0:19:28 6:16  44  Chittenango   NY    US      71.7       1        M4044    
8     3   Chris Hannon                      M      0:19:29 6:16  24                      US      66.0       2        M2024    
9     374 Andrew Wright                     M      0:20:28 6:35  18  Oneida        NY    US      62.8       3        M1519    
10    192 Rachael Ladd                      F      0:21:02 6:46  15  East Syracuse NY    US      73.6       1        F1519    
11    126 Charlie Foster                    M      0:21:07 6:48  15  Durhamville   NY    US      63.0       4        M1519    
12    322 Ken Stack                         M      0:21:09 6:48  45  Liverpool     NY    US      66.4       1        M4549    
13    255 Mike O'Connor                     M      0:21:37 6:57  45  East Syracuse NY    US      65.0       2        M4549    
14    215 Gerald McMahon                    M      0:21:51 7:02  60  Syracuse      NY    US      72.6       1        M6064    
15    202 Aidan Mascareno                   M      0:21:53 7:03  16  Canastota     NY    US      59.9       5        M1519    
16    293 Clay Roberts                      M      0:21:58 7:04  15  Canastota     NY    US      60.5       6        M1519    
17    295 Mason Roberts                     M      0:21:58 7:04  13  Canastota     NY    US      63.1       1        M1014    
18    325 Keith Stegmaier                   M      0:22:07 7:07  44  Manlius       NY    US      63.1       2        M4044    
19    6   Paul Cianfrocca                   M      0:22:09 7:08  57                      US      69.8       1        M5559    
20    400 Connor Farwell                    M      0:22:20 7:11  15  Canastota     NY    US      59.6       7        M1519    
21    264 Chris Palian                      M      0:22:35 7:16  39  Liverpool     NY    US      59.5       2        M3539    
22    17  Becky Tarbell Andrysiak           F      0:22:37 7:17  43  Fairport      NY    US      68.2       1        F4044    
23    228 Jeff Mills                        M      0:22:48 7:20  44  Chittenango   NY    US      61.2       3        M4044    
24    161 Jason Hoy                         M      0:23:02 7:25  49  Liverpool     NY    US      63.0       3        M4549    
25    198 Jeannine Macera                   F      0:23:33 7:35  51  Oriskany      NY    US      70.8       1        F5054    
26    399 Gary Roback                       M      0:23:38 7:36  59                      US      66.6       2        M5559    
27    342 Kyle Usyk                         M      0:23:45 7:39  17  New Hartford  NY    US      54.5       8        M1519    
28    185 Tyler Kinne                       M      0:23:49 7:40  17  Verona        NY    US      54.4       9        M1519    
29    140 John Gilligan                     M      0:23:55 7:42  54  New Hartford  NY    US      63.1       1        M5054    
30    214 Rich McKenna                      M      0:24:06 7:45  50  Minoa         NY    US      60.7       2        M5054    
31    360 Rachael Whiting                   F      0:24:16 7:49  21  Camillus      NY    US      60.7       1        F2024    
32    213 Ainsley McKenna                   F      0:24:18 7:49  15  Minoa         NY    US      63.7       2        F1519    
33    100 Tony DiVanna                      M      0:24:22 7:51  57  Covington     GA    US      63.5       3        M5559    
34    290 Samantha Rinaldo                  F      0:24:25 7:52  36  Vernon        NY    US      60.9       1        F3539    
35    244 William Neumire                   M      0:24:32 7:54  41  Liverpool     NY    US      55.6       4        M4044    
36    197 Aidan Lum                         M      0:24:35 7:55  13  Canastota     NY    US      56.4       2        M1014    
37    301 David Saxe                        M      0:24:46 7:58  36  New Hartford  NY    US      53.1       3        M3539    
38    158 Christopher Hess                  M      0:24:47 7:59  17  Canastota     NY    US      52.3       10       M1519    
39    48  Josh Brown                        M      0:24:49 7:59  28  Manlius       NY    US      51.8       1        M2529    
40    220 Al Merrell                        M      0:24:52 8:00  43  Baldwinsville NY    US      55.6       5        M4044    
41    138 Michael Gielbeda                  M      0:24:56 8:02  46  Clifton       NJ    US      56.8       4        M4549    
42    34  Amy Bertella                      F      0:25:09 8:06  40  Oneida        NY    US      60.2       2        F4044    
43    92  Ron Debrucque                     M      0:25:10 8:06  50  Canastota     NY    US      58.1       3        M5054    
44    229 James Miner                       M      0:25:11 8:06  72  Dryden        NY    US      71.1       1        M7099    
45    345 Aileen Viel                       F      0:25:12 8:07  39  Utica         NY    US      59.7       2        F3539    
46    25  Ava Baker                         F      0:25:17 8:08  16  Canastota     NY    US      60.2       3        F1519    
47    36  Shawn Bissetta                    M      0:25:19 8:09  50  Baldwinsville NY    US      57.7       4        M5054    
48    271 Anthony Petrarca                  M      0:25:22 8:10  43  Liverpool     NY    US      54.5       6        M4044    
49    297 Tommy Romero                      M      0:25:29 8:12  25  Liverpool     NY    US      50.4       2        M2529    
50    649 Christian Voelle                  M      0:25:30 8:12  43                      US      54.2       7        M4044    
51    20  Jessica Armstrong                 F      0:25:38 8:15  46  Camden        NY    US      61.7       1        F4549    
52    174 Logan Karl                        M      0:25:41 8:16  13  Syracuse      NY    US      54.0       3        M1014    
53    207 M. McDonald                       M      0:25:51 8:19  12  Kirkville     NY    US      55.2       4        M1014    
54    56  C. Buzzard                        M      0:25:52 8:20  9   Canastota     NY    US      62.2       1        M110     
55    102 Raymond Donhauser                 M      0:25:59 8:22  43  Fulton        NY    US      53.2       8        M4044    
56    64  Jennifer Capron                   F      0:26:16 8:27  41  Boonville     NY    US      57.9       3        F4044    
57    359 DEBRA WHITING                     F      0:26:16 8:27  63  Oneida        NY    US      73.1       1        F6064    
58    45  Nichole Boston                    F      0:26:19 8:28  31  Canastota     NY    US      56.0       1        F3034    
59    333 Ed Theobald                       M      0:26:29 8:31  69  Minoa         NY    US      65.1       1        M6569    
60    248 L. New                            F      0:26:37 8:34  11  Cazenovia     NY    US      63.1       1        F1014    
61    379 Nicolle Findlay                   F      0:26:45 8:37  43  Canastota     NY    US      57.7       4        F4044    
62    61  Daniel Campbell                   M      0:26:55 8:40  67  Camillus      NY    US      62.8       2        M6569    
63    365 Nancy Williams                    F      0:27:09 8:44  58  Camden        NY    US      66.5       1        F5559    
64    265 J. Palkovic                       M      0:27:35 8:53  10  Canastota     NY    US      55.7       5        M1014    
                                                                                                            2        M110     
65    268 Gregg Paur                        M      0:27:46 8:56  40  Cicero        NY    US      48.7       9        M4044    
66    371 C. Woodworth                      M      0:27:55 8:59  11  Kirkville     NY    US      52.9       6        M1014    
67    373 Woody Woodworth                   M      0:27:55 8:59  67  Chittenango   NY    US      60.5       3        M6569    
68    351 Jonathan Walters-Glance           M      0:28:13 9:05  14  Syracuse      NY    US      48.0       7        M1014    
69    21  Mark Arner                        M      0:28:19 9:07  57  Canastota     NY    US      54.6       4        M5559    
70    131 Carolina Freuder                  F      0:28:20 9:07  39  Syracuse      NY    US      53.1       3        F3539    
71    68  Jennifer Chase                    F      0:28:26 9:09  44  Camden        NY    US      54.7       5        F4044    
72    115 Rachel Elder                      F      0:28:26 9:09  66  Canastota     NY    US      70.2       1        F6569    
73    315 Mark Smith                        M      0:28:26 9:09  60  Morrisville   NY    US      55.8       2        M6064    
74    326 A. Stewart                        M      0:28:26 9:09  12  Syracuse      NY    US      50.2       8        M1014    
75    101 M. Donhauser                      F      0:28:31 9:11  10  Fulton        NY    US      60.5       2        F1014    
                                                                                                            1        F110     
76    176 B. Kaulback                       M      0:28:31 9:11  12  Canastota     NY    US      50.0       9        M1014    
77    353 Debbi Waxenfeld                   F      0:28:37 9:13  46  Canastota     NY    US      55.3       2        F4549    
78    195 Sarah Lewis                       F      0:28:43 9:15  32  Manlius       NY    US      51.4       2        F3034    
79    330 T. Teachout                       M      0:28:45 9:15  11  Kirkville     NY    US      51.4       10       M1014    
80    231 Audrey Moody                      F      0:28:52 9:17  16  Canastota     NY    US      52.7       4        F1519    
81    59  Mark Buzzard                      M      0:28:57 9:19  41  Canastota     NY    US      47.1       10       M4044    
82    156 Linda Hart                        F      0:29:04 9:21  53  Cicero        NY    US      58.7       2        F5054    
83    150 Thomas Hall                       M      0:29:05 9:22  38  Pennellville  NY    US      45.8       4        M3539    
84    292 Bob Roberts                       M      0:29:08 9:23  53  Oneida        NY    US      51.4       5        M5054    
85    376 Tod Znuj                          M      0:29:11 9:24  46  Canastota     NY    US      48.5       5        M4549    
86    310 D. Silvernail                     M      0:29:12 9:24  11  Canastota     NY    US      50.6       11       M1014    
87    346 Jule Voelk                        F      0:29:19 9:26  14  Chittenango   NY    US      53.7       3        F1014    
88    33  Patrick Becker                    M      0:29:20 9:26  53  Oneida        NY    US      51.0       6        M5054    
89    128 N. Fox                            F      0:29:27 9:29  11  Chittenango   NY    US      57.0       4        F1014    
90    129 Todd Fox                          M      0:29:27 9:29  57  Chittenango   NY    US      52.5       5        M5559    
91    291 Lesia Roback                      F      0:29:38 9:32  57  Frankfort     NY    US      60.2       2        F5559    
92    352 J. Walters-Glance                 M      0:29:43 9:34  11  Syracuse      NY    US      49.7       12       M1014    
93    242 Kelly Neish                       F      0:29:55 9:38  50  Baldwinsville NY    US      55.1       3        F5054    
94    10  Avery Austerman                   F      0:29:59 9:39  14                      US      52.5       5        F1014    
95    183 Peyton Kinne                      M      0:30:06 9:41  13  Verona        NY    US      46.1       13       M1014    
96    113 Peter Edic                        M      0:30:11 9:43  61  Utica         NY    US      53.1       3        M6064    
97    95  Jennifer Dennis                   F      0:30:11 9:43  33  Brewerton     NY    US      48.9       3        F3034    
98    91  Addy Debrucque                    F      0:30:17 9:45  15  Canastota     NY    US      51.1       5        F1519    
99    384 Andrea Stevens                    F      0:30:19 9:45  36  Canastota     NY    US      49.0       4        F3539    
100   385 Mackenzi Stevens                  F      0:30:19 9:45  14  Canastota     NY    US      52.0       6        F1014    
101   80  Alexia Conrad                     F      0:30:30 9:49  48  Canastota     NY    US      52.9       3        F4549    
102   14  Amber Allenbrandt                 F      0:30:45 9:54  31  Chittenango   NY    US      47.9       4        F3034    
103   182 Marny Kinne                       F      0:30:57 9:58  45  Verona        NY    US      50.7       4        F4549    
104   391 B. Howard                         M      0:31:06 10:01 11  Canastota     NY    US      47.5       14       M1014    
105   119 C. Fischer                        F      0:31:07 10:01 12  La Fayette    NY    US      52.8       7        F1014    
106   201 Tony Martin                       M      0:31:14 10:03 75  Syracuse      NY    US      60.0       2        M7099    
107   254 E. O'Connor                       M      0:31:23 10:06 11  East Syracuse NY    US      47.1       15       M1014    
108   132 Evan Freuder                      M      0:31:26 10:07 48  Syracuse      NY    US      45.8       6        M4549    
109   73  Kasey Chewning-Kulick             F      0:31:27 10:07 28  Baldwinsville NY    US      46.8       1        F2529    
110   57  E. Buzzard                        M      0:31:29 10:08 11  Canastota     NY    US      46.9       16       M1014    
111   509 Keri bucktooth                    F      0:31:56 10:17 40  Nedrow        NY    US      47.4       6        F4044    
112   309 Brandon Silvernail                M      0:32:05 10:20 37  Canastota     NY    US      41.2       5        M3539    
113   136 Caroline Geer                     F      0:32:09 10:21 14  Chittenango   NY    US      49.0       8        F1014    
114   347 Taylor Wagner                     F      0:32:14 10:22 30  Oneida        NY    US      45.7       5        F3034    
115   108 C. Dunford                        M      0:32:16 10:23 10  Wampsville    NY    US      47.6       17       M1014    
                                                                                                            3        M110     
116   224 Jean Miller                       F      0:32:16 10:23 71  Brasher Falls NY    US      66.2       1        F7099    
117   107 Dominique O'Mara                  F      0:32:22 10:25 40                      US      46.8       7        F4044    
118   397 Paul Berry                        M      0:32:22 10:25 70  Syracuse      NY    US      53.9       3        M7099    
119   537 Mike Holton                       M      0:32:25 10:26 42  Verona        NY    US      42.4       11       M4044    
120   40  Amanda Blau                       F      0:32:26 10:26 33  Oneida        NY    US      45.5       6        F3034    
121   173 Bill Karl                         M      0:32:27 10:27 57  Syracuse      NY    US      47.7       6        M5559    
122   84  M. Crosby                         M      0:32:30 10:28 9   Canastota     NY    US      49.5       4        M110     
123   120 SHANNON FISCHER                   F      0:32:35 10:29 43  La Fayette    NY    US      47.4       8        F4044    
124   233 Cynthia Morris                    F      0:32:45 10:32 66  Syracuse      NY    US      60.9       2        F6569    
125   217 Sarah McNamara                    F      0:32:47 10:33 37  Syracuse      NY    US      45.6       5        F3539    
126   15  Jaime Alvarez                     F      0:32:55 10:36 41  East Syracuse NY    US      46.2       9        F4044    
127   72  Zack Chase                        M      0:33:01 10:38 38  Canastota     NY    US      40.4       6        M3539    
128   266 Kyle Patrick                      F      0:33:01 10:38 42  Manlius       NY    US      46.4       10       F4044    
129   270 Erin Pericozzi                    F      0:33:06 10:39 32  Cortland      NY    US      44.6       7        F3034    
130   11  Marisa Ackerman                   F      0:33:07 10:40 38  Sherrill      NY    US      45.2       6        F3539    
131   237 Hannah Murdock                    F      0:33:16 10:42 19  Syracuse      NY    US      44.3       6        F1519    
132   340 Sara Urciuoli                     F      0:33:20 10:44 31  Syracuse      NY    US      44.2       8        F3034    
133   41  Nicole Blaustein                  F      0:33:21 10:44 33  Fayetteville  NY    US      44.3       9        F3034    
134   341 Alexandria Usyk                   F      0:33:26 10:46 13  New Hartford  NY    US      48.1       9        F1014    
135   263 Adam Pack                         M      0:33:35 10:49 53  Kirkville     NY    US      44.6       7        M5054    
136   368 Sharon Wise                       F      0:33:36 10:49 54  Remsen        NY    US      51.3       4        F5054    
137   245 Benjamin New                      M      0:33:41 10:50 44  Cazenovia     NY    US      41.4       12       M4044    
138   246 C. New                            F      0:33:42 10:51 7   Cazenovia     NY    US      56.1       2        F110     
139   155 Katie Harmon                      F      0:33:44 10:51 40  Syracuse      NY    US      44.9       11       F4044    
140   209 E. McGowan                        M      0:33:50 10:53 12  Southbury     CT    US      42.2       18       M1014    
141   196 John Little                       M      0:33:51 10:54 44  Canastota     NY    US      41.2       13       M4044    
142   205 Sara May                          F      0:34:00 10:57 28  Oneida        NY    US      43.3       2        F2529    
143   328 Tina Summerwood                   F      0:34:04 10:58 49  Fayetteville  NY    US      47.9       5        F4549    
144   191 Mark Lacombe                      M      0:34:12 11:00 61  Liverpool     NY    US      46.8       4        M6064    
145   47  Shannon Boyce                     F      0:34:12 11:00 43  Liverpool     NY    US      45.1       12       F4044    
146   142 Anonymous Participant             F      0:34:15 11:01 46                      US      46.2       6        F4549    
147   83  Loran Crosby                      M      0:34:15 11:01 41  Canastota     NY    US      39.8       14       M4044    
148   166 Parker Hysick                     M      0:34:25 11:05 16  Liverpool     NY    US      38.1       11       M1519    
149   42  Josh Blowers                      M      0:34:26 11:05 14  Canastota     NY    US      39.4       19       M1014    
150   99  Joe DiVanna                       M      0:34:45 11:11 83  Clarks Summit PA    US      64.6       4        M7099    
151   177 Patricia Kawryga                  F      0:34:48 11:12 65  Syracuse      NY    US      56.6       3        F6569    
152   308 Steven Shivers                    M      0:34:55 11:14 43  Canastota     NY    US      39.6       15       M4044    
153   216 Lisa McMahon                      F      0:34:57 11:15 56  Syracuse      NY    US      50.5       3        F5559    
154   280 Gina Rapasadi                     F      0:35:00 11:16 39  Liverpool     NY    US      43.0       7        F3539    
155   258 Tracy Ogren                       F      0:35:25 11:24 60  Hamilton      NY    US      52.2       2        F6064    
156   319 Joanna Sohovic-Urban              F      0:35:29 11:25 58  Syracuse      NY    US      50.9       4        F5559    
157   9   Steven Long                       M      0:35:29 11:25 51                      US      41.5       8        M5054    
158   189 Courtney Kraft                    F      0:35:38 11:28 29  East Syracuse NY    US      41.3       3        F2529    
159   324 Bethany Stearns                   F      0:35:38 11:28 31  CANASTOTA     NY    US      41.3       10       F3034    
160   381 W. Cary                           M      0:35:40 11:29 5   Chittenango   NY    US      59.4       5        M110     
161   382 B. Cary                           M      0:35:40 11:29 7   Chittenango   NY    US      50.7       6        M110     
162   392 Jesse Cary                        M      0:35:41 11:29 36  Chittenango   NY    US      36.9       7        M3539    
163   114 Brenda Egelston                   F      0:35:51 11:32 46  Canastota     NY    US      44.1       7        F4549    
164   16  A. Anderson                              0:36:03 11:36 10  Canastota     NY    US                                   
165   66  Kendra Carver                     F      0:36:05 11:37 32  Verona        NY    US      40.9       11       F3034    
166   179 Brandon Kenealy                   M      0:36:06 11:37 33  Verona        NY    US      35.8       3        M3034    
167   366 Kelley Williamson                 F      0:36:18 11:41 59  Baldwinsville NY    US      50.3       5        F5559    
168   232 Alicia Morales                    F      0:36:21 11:42 58  Boonville     NY    US      49.7       6        F5559    
169   279 Edith Ramie                       F      0:36:27 11:44 42  Chittenango   NY    US      42.0       13       F4044    
170   312 Jerry Smith                       M      0:36:27 11:44 74  Liverpool     NY    US      50.6       5        M7099    
171   275 Heather Prado  -  GRATEFUL RUNNER F      0:36:30 11:45 48  Bridgeport    NY    US      44.2       8        F4549    
172   180 Dawn Kimball                      F      0:36:30 11:45 54  Baldwinsville NY    US      47.2       5        F5054    
173   28  Kate Bartleson                    F      0:36:31 11:45 30  Syracuse      NY    US      40.3       12       F3034    
174   54  Julie Burgess                     F      0:36:35 11:47 41  Syracuse      NY    US      41.6       14       F4044    
175   256 Meghan O'Dell                     F      0:36:51 11:52 20  Canastota     NY    US      40.0       2        F2024    
176   227 Willie Miller                     M      0:36:51 11:52 72  Brasher Falls NY    US      48.6       6        M7099    
177   251 Karen Nieman                      F      0:36:56 11:53 43  Manlius       NY    US      41.8       15       F4044    
178   257 Irene ODonnell                    F      0:36:57 11:54 49  Camillus      NY    US      44.2       9        F4549    
179   94  J. Demperio                       F      0:36:58 11:54 12  Camillus      NY    US      44.4       10       F1014    
180   122 Patrick Foran                     M      0:37:01 11:55 69  Canastota     NY    US      46.6       4        M6569    
181   260 Kole Otts                         M      0:37:01 11:55 13  Canastota     NY    US      37.5       20       M1014    
182   283 C. Relf                           M      0:37:02 11:55 9   Canastota     NY    US      43.5       7        M110     
183   51  Austin Brumber                    M      0:37:07 11:57 13  Canastota     NY    US      37.4       21       M1014    
184   188 Joanne Kowalewski                 F      0:37:10 11:58 64  Cicero        NY    US      52.3       3        F6064    
185   222 Natalie Metz                      F      0:37:13 11:59 28  Oswego        NY    US      39.6       4        F2529    
186   335 Tracey Torrey                     F      0:37:13 11:59 56  Canastota     NY    US      47.4       7        F5559    
187   87  Judy Crowley                      F      0:37:16 12:00 70  CICERO        NY    US      56.5       2        F7099    
188   235 Megan Muggle                      F      0:37:19 12:01 39  Canastota     NY    US      40.3       8        F3539    
189   82  Jill Crosby                       F      0:37:20 12:01 42  Canastota     NY    US      41.0       16       F4044    
190   24  J. Badgley                        M      0:37:34 12:05 8   Durhamville   NY    US      45.3       8        M110     
191   349 Amanda Walters                    F      0:37:45 12:09 43  Syracuse      NY    US      40.9       17       F4044    
192   286 Cindy Relyea                      F      0:37:49 12:10 44  Chittenango   NY    US      41.1       18       F4044    
193   69  K. Chase                                 0:37:50 12:11 8                       US                                   
194   141 Randi Gilman-Snell                F      0:37:52 12:11 48  Clay          NY    US      42.6       10       F4549    
195   206 Candy McArdell                    F      0:38:01 12:14 60  Baldwinsville NY    US      48.7       4        F6064    
196   285 S. Relf                           F      0:38:07 12:16 7   Canastota     NY    US      49.6       3        F110     
197   584 Mary Wassel                       F      0:38:07 12:16 45  Liverpool     NY    US      41.1       11       F4549    
198   137 Ryan Gerling                      M      0:38:16 12:19 31  Vernon Center NY    US      33.6       4        M3034    
199   112 REBEKAH DUNFORD                   F      0:38:31 12:24 38  Wampsville    NY    US      38.9       9        F3539    
200   238 Robert Murphy                     M      0:38:32 12:24 27  Syracuse      NY    US      33.3       3        M2529    
201   70  Nicole Chase                      F      0:38:40 12:27 35  Canastota     NY    US      38.4       10       F3539    
202   181 Jackie Kimball                    F      0:38:41 12:27 37  Canastota     NY    US      38.6       11       F3539    
203   2   A. Chase                          F      0:38:43 12:28 6                       US      50.7       4        F110     
204   139 Alison Gifford                    F      0:38:50 12:30 48  Cazenovia     NY    US      41.5       12       F4549    
205   5   Holly Packer                      F      0:39:03 12:34 40                      US      38.8       19       F4044    
206   4   Hillary Chesebro                  F      0:39:04 12:34 28                      US      37.7       5        F2529    
207   117 Allison Everlith                  F      0:39:05 12:35 42  Syracuse      NY    US      39.2       20       F4044    
208   303 George Searles                    M      0:39:17 12:39 76  Clinton       NY    US      48.6       7        M7099    
209   32  Amy Becker                        F      0:39:20 12:40 52  Oneida        NY    US      42.8       6        F5054    
210   294 Mary Jane Roberts                 F      0:39:20 12:40 54  Oneida        NY    US      43.8       7        F5054    
211   86  John Crowley                      M      0:39:36 12:45 70  CICERO        NY    US      44.0       8        M7099    
212   125 Carrie Foster                     F      0:39:40 12:46 55  Warners       NY    US      43.9       8        F5559    
213   336 Sandra Trainer                    F      0:39:40 12:46 56  Cicero        NY    US      44.5       9        F5559    
214   27  Cheryl Barr                       F      0:39:49 12:49 51  Pittsford     NY    US      41.9       8        F5054    
215   338 Sara Tucker                       F      0:39:50 12:49 24  Syracuse      NY    US      37.0       3        F2024    
216   369 Christine Wood                    F      0:39:50 12:49 46  Canastota     NY    US      39.7       13       F4549    
217   339 Seth Tucker                       M      0:39:50 12:49 52  Syracuse      NY    US      37.3       9        M5054    
218   357 B. Whitcomb                       M      0:39:59 12:52 8   Canastota     NY    US      42.5       9        M110     
219   343 Joanne Vaccaro                    F      0:40:08 12:55 58  Sherrill      NY    US      45.0       10       F5559    
220   85  Vincent Crosby                    M      0:40:10 12:56 13  Canastota     NY    US      34.5       22       M1014    
221   172 Sandy Jordan                      F      0:40:12 12:56 63  Oneida        NY    US      47.8       5        F6064    
222   321 William Sparkes                   M      0:40:17 12:58 58  Baldwinsville NY    US      38.7       7        M5559    
223   60  Michael Byron                     M      0:40:17 12:58 67  Syracuse      NY    US      42.0       5        M6569    
224   168 Barb Jasinski                     F      0:40:17 12:58 56  Liverpool     NY    US      43.8       11       F5559    
225   273 S. Platukis                       M      0:40:25 13:01 12  ATHENS        PA    US      35.3       23       M1014    
226   53  C. Bumbolo                        M      0:40:25 13:01 11  Canastota     NY    US      36.5       24       M1014    
227   135 John Garruto                      M      0:40:35 13:04 47  Liverpool     NY    US      35.2       7        M4549    
228   134 D. Garruto                        M      0:40:35 13:04 8   Liverpool     NY    US      41.9       10       M110     
229   648 A. Buzzard                        F      0:40:35 13:04 6                       US      48.3       5        F110     
230   162 Rosemarie Hudson                  F      0:40:45 13:07 62  Liverpool     NY    US      46.5       6        F6064    
231   169 A. Jayson                         F      0:40:55 13:10 12  Canastota     NY    US      40.1       11       F1014    
232   58  Jaclyn Buzzard                    F      0:40:56 13:11 40  Canastota     NY    US      37.0       21       F4044    
233   210 Kyra McGowan                      F      0:41:14 13:16 16  Southbury     CT    US      36.9       7        F1519    
234   327 Cindy Stogsdill                   F      0:41:29 13:21 61  Camillus      NY    US      45.1       7        F6064    
235   363 Barbara & Rhys Williams           F      0:41:48 13:27 46  Oneida        NY    US      37.8       14       F4549    
236   250 Mary Nichols                      F      0:41:52 13:29 72  Liverpool     NY    US      51.8       3        F7099    
237   344 Cathy Verginio                    F      0:41:53 13:29 60  Cicero        NY    US      44.2       8        F6064    
238   388 L. Jones                          M      0:42:32 13:41 8   Canastota     NY    US      40.0       11       M110     
239   109 J. Dunford                        F      0:42:33 13:42 7   WAMPSVILLE    NY    US      44.4       6        F110     
240   306 C. Shaughnessy                    M      0:42:46 13:46 8   Canastota     NY    US      39.8       12       M110     
241   307 Michael Shaughnessy               M      0:42:52 13:48 39  Canastota     NY    US      31.3       8        M3539    
242   252 Christopher Norman                M      0:42:52 13:48 39  Jamesville    NY    US      31.3       9        M3539    
243   88  Richard Curri                     M      0:43:05 13:52 39  Ballston Lake NY    US      31.2       10       M3539    
244   77  Peter Clark                       M      0:43:29 14:00 46  Canastota     NY    US      32.5       8        M4549    
245   31  Terri Beard                       F      0:43:33 14:01 67  Clintontun    NY    US      46.4       4        F6569    
246   153 Ronald Hanley                     M      0:43:33 14:01 63  Liverpool     NY    US      37.4       5        M6064    
247   383 A. Crosby                         F      0:43:36 14:02 8   Canastota     NY    US      41.9       7        F110     
248   93  Michael DeGroat                   M      0:43:39 14:03 35  Canastota     NY    US      29.9       11       M3539    
249   261 B. O’mara                       M      0:43:42 14:04 10  Canastota     NY    US      35.2       25       M1014    
                                                                                                            13       M110     
250   110 H. O'Mara                         M      0:43:43 14:04 8                       US      38.9       14       M110     
251   154 Cindy Hans                        F      0:43:53 14:07 58  East Syracuse NY    US      41.1       12       F5559    
252   81  C. Crosby                         M      0:43:53 14:07 11  Canastota     NY    US      33.6       26       M1014    
253   361 M. Whitmore                       F      0:43:59 14:09 9   Cicero        NY    US      40.3       8        F110     
254   362 Timothy Whitmore                  M      0:43:59 14:09 42  Cicero        NY    US      31.2       16       M4044    
255   146 Georgia Graf                      F      0:44:01 14:10 54  Syracuse      NY    US      39.2       9        F5054    
256   144 M. Gortner                        F      0:44:03 14:11 8   Manlius       NY    US      41.5       9        F110     
257   145 Matthew Gortner                   M      0:44:03 14:11 43  Manlius       NY    US      31.4       17       M4044    
258   299 Roy Rorick                        M      0:44:07 14:12 58  Canastota     NY    US      35.4       8        M5559    
259   298 D. Rorick                         M      0:44:08 14:12 7   Canastota     NY    US      41.0       15       M110     
260   350 D. Walters-Glance                 M      0:44:08 14:12 10  Syracuse      NY    US      34.8       27       M1014    
                                                                                                            16       M110     
261   12  Julie Acquaviva                   F      0:44:10 14:13 40  Ilion         NY    US      34.3       22       F4044    
262   78  Hillary Coates                    F      0:44:13 14:14 25  Liverpool     NY    US      33.3       6        F2529    
263   89  Nina Damore                       F      0:44:14 14:14 13  Canastota     NY    US      36.3       12       F1014    
264   300 R. Rutherford                     F      0:44:15 14:15 12  Canastota     NY    US      37.1       13       F1014    
265   387 E. Tucci                          F      0:44:16 14:15 11  Canastota     NY    US      38.0       14       F1014    
266   398 Seth Howard                       M      0:44:25 14:18 43  Canastota     NY    US      31.1       18       M4044    
267   71  R. Chase                          F      0:44:27 14:18 10  Canastota     NY    US      38.8       15       F1014    
                                                                                                            10       F110     
268   230 Joseph Monfiletto                 M      0:44:37 14:22 64  Munnsville    NY    US      36.8       6        M6064    
269   175 A. Kaulback                       F      0:44:39 14:22 10  Canastota     NY    US      38.6       16       F1014    
                                                                                                            11       F110     
270   190 Elizabeth Krell                   F      0:44:40 14:23 34  Bridgeport    NY    US      33.1       13       F3034    
271   23  Jamie Badgley                     M      0:44:44 14:24 45  Durhamville   NY    US      31.4       9        M4549    
272   358 S. Whitcomb                       F      0:44:51 14:26 11  Canastota     NY    US      37.5       17       F1014    
273   305 M. Sharon                         F      0:44:52 14:26 11  Canastota     NY    US      37.4       18       F1014    
274   225 M. Miller                         F      0:44:54 14:27 8   Canastota     NY    US      40.7       12       F110     
275   67  Jennifer Cary                     F      0:44:54 14:27 37  Chittenango   NY    US      33.3       12       F3539    
276   282 Scott Rapasadi                    M      0:45:00 14:29 65  Canastota     NY    US      36.9       6        M6569    
277   281 Grace Rapasadi                    F      0:45:18 14:35 65  Canastota     NY    US      43.5       5        F6569    
278   393 Dominica Claire                          0:45:18 14:35     Canastota     NY    US                                   
279   386 Kayla Varre                       F      0:45:37 14:41 22  Canastota     NY    US      32.3       4        F2024    
280   38  Jessica Bixby                     F      0:45:38 14:41 41  Canastota     NY    US      33.3       23       F4044    
281   194 Denise Holdridge                  F      0:45:41 14:42 44                      US      34.0       24       F4044    
282   39  M. Bixby                                 0:46:12 14:52 8   Canastota     NY    US                                   
283   267 Anonymous Participant             F      0:46:16 14:54 67                      US      43.7       6        F6569    
284   26  Magee Barney                      F      0:46:18 14:54 27  La Fayette    NY    US      31.8       7        F2529    
285   377 L. Holdridge                      F      0:46:23 14:56 12  Canastota     NY    US      35.4       19       F1014    
286   22  E. Badgley                        F      0:46:28 14:57 11  Canastota     NY    US      36.2       20       F1014    
287   49  Joy Brown                         F      0:46:35 15:00 55  Pittsford     NY    US      37.4       13       F5559    
288   274 Mary Potocki                      F      0:46:49 15:04 58  Baldwinsville NY    US      38.6       14       F5559    
289   37  B. Bixby                          M      0:47:10 15:11 10  Canastota     NY    US      32.6       28       M1014    
                                                                                                            17       M110     
290   221 Corey Metz                        M      0:47:34 15:19 33  Oswego        NY    US      27.2       5        M3034    
291   118 Heather Fenton                    F      0:47:43 15:22 31  Liverpool     NY    US      30.9       14       F3034    
292   318 Sandy Smith                       F      0:47:46 15:22 60  Camillus      NY    US      38.7       9        F6064    
293   106 Jeanne Dugan                      F      0:48:15 15:32 67  Camillus      NY    US      41.9       7        F6569    
294   380 C. Findlay                        M      0:48:27 15:36 12  Canastota     NY    US      29.4       29       M1014    
295   262 M. O’mara                       M      0:48:28 15:36 8   Canastota     NY    US      35.1       18       M110     
296   375 Holly Znuj                        F      0:48:30 15:37 44  Canastota     NY    US      32.1       25       F4044    
297   111 L. Dunford                        M      0:48:32 15:37 12  Wampsville    NY    US      29.4       30       M1014    
298   152 B. Znuj                           M      0:48:38 15:39 8                       US      35.0       19       M110     
299   46  S. Boston                         F      0:49:09 15:49 4   Canastota     NY    US                 13       F110     
300   396 Tabitha White                     F      0:49:33 15:57 36                      US      30.0       13       F3539    
301   394 W. White                          F      0:49:33 15:57 5   Canastota     NY    US      41.2       14       F110     
302   395 Stephen White                     M      0:49:34 15:57 40  Canastota     NY    US      27.3       19       M4044    
303   355 A. Westfall                       F      0:49:58 16:05 4   Brewerton     NY    US                 15       F110     
304   356 Matt Westfall                     M      0:49:59 16:05 33  Brewerton     NY    US      25.9       6        M3034    
305   62  TURISSA CAMPBELL                  F      0:50:23 16:13 51  Camillus      NY    US      33.1       10       F5054    
306   389 Chad Jones                        M      0:51:03 16:26 45  Canastota     NY    US      27.5       10       M4549    
307   390 Missy Jones                       F      0:51:05 16:27 48  Canastota     NY    US      31.6       15       F4549    
308   223 Amy Miller                        F      0:51:05 16:27 39  CANASTOTA     NY    US      29.5       14       F3539    
309   8   C. Colvin                         M      0:51:22 16:32 10                      US      29.9       31       M1014    
                                                                                                            20       M110     
310   7   Lindsay Bazan                     F      0:51:22 16:32 22                      US      28.7       5        F2024    
311   203 J. Masters                               0:51:33 16:36 12  Canastota     NY    US                                   
312   193 C. Leahey                         F      0:51:35 16:36 12  Canastota     NY    US      31.8       21       F1014    
313   208 Alexa McGowan                     F      0:52:02 16:45 14  Southbury     CT    US      30.3       22       F1014    
314   259 Z. Olsen                          F      0:52:22 16:51 10  Southbury     CT    US      32.9       23       F1014    
                                                                                                            16       F110     
315   74  Susan Chien                       F      0:52:38 16:56 45  Canastota     NY    US      29.8       16       F4549    
316   133 MARLENE GARDNER                   F      0:52:39 16:57 43  Oneida        NY    US      29.3       26       F4044    
317   277 Kathleen Proietti                 F      0:52:59 17:03 63  Jordan        NY    US      36.2       10       F6064    
318   278 ERIK RADOMSKY                     M      0:53:01 17:04 54  Constantia    NY    US      28.5       10       M5054    
319   124 Jennie Fortunato                  F      0:53:01 17:04 61  Syracuse      NY    US      35.3       11       F6064    
320   90  TRACY DAVIS                       F      0:53:01 17:04 58  Clay          NY    US      34.0       15       F5559    
321   76  M. Clark                          F      0:53:05 17:05 10  Canastota     NY    US      32.5       24       F1014    
                                                                                                            17       F110     
322   75  Jennifer Clark                    F      0:53:06 17:05 37  Canastota     NY    US      28.1       15       F3539    
323   372 Vicki Woodworth                   F      0:53:55 17:21 44  Kirkville     NY    US      28.8       27       F4044    
324   370 A. Woodworth                      F      0:53:55 17:21 8   Kirkville     NY    US      33.9       18       F110     
325   650 E. McDonald                       F      0:53:55 17:21 9                       US      32.9       19       F110     
326   1   V. Merrell                        F      0:54:15 17:28 8                       US      33.7       20       F110     
327   320 Donna Sparkes                     F      0:55:21 17:49 61  Baldwinsville NY    US      33.8       12       F6064    
328   159 Jennifer Hirsh                    F      0:55:22 17:49 49  Cicero        NY    US      29.5       17       F4549    
329   332 Michael Terrill                   M      0:55:34 17:53 53  East Syracuse NY    US      26.9       11       M5054    
330   331 Janice Terrill                    F      0:55:34 17:53 63  East Syracuse NY    US      34.6       13       F6064    
331   240 Nicole Nadeau                     F      0:56:25 18:10 50  Parish        NY    US      29.2       11       F5054    
332   199 Patty Mack                        F      0:56:25 18:10 48  Wampsville    NY    US      28.6       18       F4549    
333   226 Tabatha Miller                    F      0:56:26 18:10 42  Canastota     NY    US      27.1       28       F4044    
334   52  M. Brumber                        M      0:56:33 18:12 9   Plymouth      NY    US      28.5       21       M110     


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Andrew Dionne 98  32  M      Fayetteville NY US 15:15 


Male 10-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mason Roberts 295 13  17      Canastota NY US 21:58 
2     Aidan Lum     197 13  36      Canastota NY US 24:35 
3     Logan Karl    174 13  52      Syracuse NY US  25:41 
4     M. McDonald   207 12  53      Kirkville NY US 25:51 
5     J. Palkovic   265 10  64      Canastota NY US 27:35 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     L. New          248 11  60      Cazenovia NY US   26:37 
2     M. Donhauser    101 10  75      Fulton NY US      28:31 
3     Jule Voelk      346 14  87      Chittenango NY US 29:19 
4     N. Fox          128 11  89      Chittenango NY US 29:27 
5     Avery Austerman 10  14  94        US              29:59 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Yakob Kelley    178 17  4       Manlius NY US     17:12 
2     Jordan Wingert  127 15  5         US              19:11 
3     Andrew Wright   374 18  9       Oneida NY US      20:28 
4     Charlie Foster  126 15  11      Durhamville NY US 21:07 
5     Aidan Mascareno 202 16  15      Canastota NY US   21:53 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Rachael Ladd    192 15  10      East Syracuse NY US 21:02 
2     Ainsley McKenna 213 15  32      Minoa NY US         24:18 
3     Ava Baker       25  16  46      Canastota NY US     25:17 
4     Audrey Moody    231 16  80      Canastota NY US     28:52 
5     Addy Debrucque  91  15  98      Canastota NY US     30:17 


Male 20-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ty Brownlow  50  22  3       Liverpool NY US 16:07 
2     Chris Hannon 3   24  8         US            19:29 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Rachael Whiting 360 21  31      Camillus NY US  24:16 
2     Meghan O'Dell   256 20  175     Canastota NY US 36:51 
3     Sara Tucker     338 24  215     Syracuse NY US  39:50 
4     Kayla Varre     386 22  279     Canastota NY US 45:37 
5     Lindsay Bazan   7   22  310       US            51:22 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Josh Brown    48  28  39      Manlius NY US   24:49 
2     Tommy Romero  297 25  49      Liverpool NY US 25:29 
3     Robert Murphy 238 27  200     Syracuse NY US  38:32 


Female 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kasey Chewning-Kulick 73  28  109     Baldwinsville NY US 31:27 
2     Sara May              205 28  142     Oneida NY US        34:00 
3     Courtney Kraft        189 29  158     East Syracuse NY US 35:38 
4     Natalie Metz          222 28  185     Oswego NY US        37:13 
5     Hillary Chesebro      4   28  206       US                39:04 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Andrew Dionne   98  32  1       Fayetteville NY US  15:15 
2     Will Foran      123 34  6       Pittsburg PA US     19:23 
3     Brandon Kenealy 179 33  166     Verona NY US        36:06 
4     Ryan Gerling    137 31  198     Vernon Center NY US 38:16 
5     Corey Metz      221 33  290     Oswego NY US        47:34 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Nichole Boston    45  31  58      Canastota NY US   26:19 
2     Sarah Lewis       195 32  78      Manlius NY US     28:43 
3     Jennifer Dennis   95  33  97      Brewerton NY US   30:11 
4     Amber Allenbrandt 14  31  102     Chittenango NY US 30:45 
5     Taylor Wagner     347 30  114     Oneida NY US      32:14 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jon French         130 37  2       Syracuse NY US     15:52 
2     Chris Palian       264 39  21      Liverpool NY US    22:35 
3     David Saxe         301 36  37      New Hartford NY US 24:46 
4     Thomas Hall        150 38  83      Pennellville NY US 29:05 
5     Brandon Silvernail 309 37  112     Canastota NY US    32:05 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Samantha Rinaldo 290 36  34      Vernon NY US    24:25 
2     Aileen Viel      345 39  45      Utica NY US     25:12 
3     Carolina Freuder 131 39  70      Syracuse NY US  28:20 
4     Andrea Stevens   384 36  99      Canastota NY US 30:19 
5     Sarah McNamara   217 37  125     Syracuse NY US  32:47 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jeff Cann       63  44  7       Chittenango NY US   19:28 
2     Keith Stegmaier 325 44  18      Manlius NY US       22:07 
3     Jeff Mills      228 44  23      Chittenango NY US   22:48 
4     William Neumire 244 41  35      Liverpool NY US     24:32 
5     Al Merrell      220 43  40      Baldwinsville NY US 24:52 


Female 40-44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Becky Tarbell Andrysiak 17  43  22      Fairport NY US  22:37 
2     Amy Bertella            34  40  42      Oneida NY US    25:09 
3     Jennifer Capron         64  41  56      Boonville NY US 26:16 
4     Nicolle Findlay         379 43  61      Canastota NY US 26:45 
5     Jennifer Chase          68  44  71      Camden NY US    28:26 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Ken Stack        322 45  12      Liverpool NY US     21:09 
2     Mike O'Connor    255 45  13      East Syracuse NY US 21:37 
3     Jason Hoy        161 49  24      Liverpool NY US     23:02 
4     Michael Gielbeda 138 46  41      Clifton NJ US       24:56 
5     Tod Znuj         376 46  85      Canastota NY US     29:11 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jessica Armstrong 20  46  51      Camden NY US       25:38 
2     Debbi Waxenfeld   353 46  77      Canastota NY US    28:37 
3     Alexia Conrad     80  48  101     Canastota NY US    30:30 
4     Marny Kinne       182 45  103     Verona NY US       30:57 
5     Tina Summerwood   328 49  143     Fayetteville NY US 34:04 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     John Gilligan  140 54  29      New Hartford NY US  23:55 
2     Rich McKenna   214 50  30      Minoa NY US         24:06 
3     Ron Debrucque  92  50  43      Canastota NY US     25:10 
4     Shawn Bissetta 36  50  47      Baldwinsville NY US 25:19 
5     Bob Roberts    292 53  84      Oneida NY US        29:08 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jeannine Macera 198 51  25      Oriskany NY US      23:33 
2     Linda Hart      156 53  82      Cicero NY US        29:04 
3     Kelly Neish     242 50  93      Baldwinsville NY US 29:55 
4     Sharon Wise     368 54  136     Remsen NY US        33:36 
5     Dawn Kimball    180 54  172     Baldwinsville NY US 36:30 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Paul Cianfrocca 6   57  19        US              22:09 
2     Gary Roback     399 59  26        US              23:38 
3     Tony DiVanna    100 57  33      Covington GA US   24:22 
4     Mark Arner      21  57  69      Canastota NY US   28:19 
5     Todd Fox        129 57  90      Chittenango NY US 29:27 


Female 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Nancy Williams       365 58  63      Camden NY US        27:09 
2     Lesia Roback         291 57  91      Frankfort NY US     29:38 
3     Lisa McMahon         216 56  153     Syracuse NY US      34:57 
4     Joanna Sohovic-Urban 319 58  156     Syracuse NY US      35:29 
5     Kelley Williamson    366 59  167     Baldwinsville NY US 36:18 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Gerald McMahon 215 60  14      Syracuse NY US    21:51 
2     Mark Smith     315 60  73      Morrisville NY US 28:26 
3     Peter Edic     113 61  96      Utica NY US       30:11 
4     Mark Lacombe   191 61  144     Liverpool NY US   34:12 
5     Ronald Hanley  153 63  246     Liverpool NY US   43:33 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     DEBRA WHITING     359 63  57      Oneida NY US        26:16 
2     Tracy Ogren       258 60  155     Hamilton NY US      35:25 
3     Joanne Kowalewski 188 64  184     Cicero NY US        37:10 
4     Candy McArdell    206 60  195     Baldwinsville NY US 38:01 
5     Sandy Jordan      172 63  221     Oneida NY US        40:12 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ed Theobald     333 69  59      Minoa NY US       26:29 
2     Daniel Campbell 61  67  62      Camillus NY US    26:55 
3     Woody Woodworth 373 67  67      Chittenango NY US 27:55 
4     Patrick Foran   122 69  180     Canastota NY US   37:01 
5     Michael Byron   60  67  223     Syracuse NY US    40:17 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Rachel Elder     115 66  72      Canastota NY US  28:26 
2     Cynthia Morris   233 66  124     Syracuse NY US   32:45 
3     Patricia Kawryga 177 65  151     Syracuse NY US   34:48 
4     Terri Beard      31  67  245     Clintontun NY US 43:33 
5     Grace Rapasadi   281 65  277     Canastota NY US  45:18 


Male 70-99
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     James Miner 229 72  44      Dryden NY US        25:11 
2     Tony Martin 201 75  106     Syracuse NY US      31:14 
3     Paul Berry  397 70  118     Syracuse NY US      32:22 
4     Joe DiVanna 99  83  150     Clarks Summit PA US 34:45 
5     Jerry Smith 312 74  170     Liverpool NY US     36:27 


Female 70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Jean Miller  224 71  116     Brasher Falls NY US 32:16 
2     Judy Crowley 87  70  187     CICERO NY US        37:16 
3     Mary Nichols 250 72  236     Liverpool NY US     41:52 


Male 1-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     C. Buzzard  56  9   54      Canastota NY US   25:52 
2     J. Palkovic 265 10  64      Canastota NY US   27:35 
3     C. Dunford  108 10  115     Wampsville NY US  32:16 
4     M. Crosby   84  9   122     Canastota NY US   32:30 
5     W. Cary     381 5   160     Chittenango NY US 35:40 


Female 1-10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     M. Donhauser 101 10  75      Fulton NY US    28:31 
2     C. New       246 7   138     Cazenovia NY US 33:42 
3     S. Relf      285 7   196     Canastota NY US 38:07 
4     A. Chase     2   6   203       US            38:43 
5     A. Buzzard   648 6   229       US            40:35 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.